LIST OF FACULTY AND EMPLOYEES

Academic Year 2017-2018

 

NO NAME OF PERSONNEL POSITION TITLE
1 NIELO MARLYN GUILAS SUC PRESIDENT II
2 AYES MILA PASCUAL BOARD SECRETARY V
3 PALMARES MA. PAZ FATIMA DANTIS CHIEF ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
4 MENDIOLA ROSARIO FE ANGALA MEDICAL OFFICER III
5 ANCHETA GRACE MILITAR ACCOUNTANT III
6 SOMINTAC MYRA GATMAITAN ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V
7 VASQUEZ JASON ICALLA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V
8 DORONILA AYN KATRHINE SIMBOL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V
9 MANUEL ROSEMARIE RAMOS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V
10 DAGOS AILEENE TERNIDA ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER V
11 ROSALES GEMMAROSE RANCE INTERNAL AUDITOR III
12 GOMEZ MARIVI SORIANO REGISTRAR III
13 ROBLEADO MARITESS ARCA DENTIST II
14 ENRIQUEZ FREDDIE GUSI ENGINEER II
15 DELGADO ROSIE JAVIER NURSE II
16 DIMARANAN ROGELIO, JR. TANAYAN REGISTRAR II
17 FELIX JOSEFINA SANCHEZ REGISTRAR I
18 SALVA EVANGELINE JUGAO ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II
19 PEREZ JOSEFA MINDA GABAY ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II
20 LIABAN ABEGAIL LIMBUAN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II
21 GUILAS MICHELLE LYNNE VILLADARES ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II
22 BASIT JOYCE PANGILINAN ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II
23 ARTOZ LYNETTE OBLIGAR ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II
24 SARMIENTO ELVIE PARAGUAS ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI
25 EDJAN CHESTER OBLIGAR ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI
26 LIM  CIELITO MAE CAMANDANG ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI
27 PEREZ ISAGANI SORIANO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI
28 JAVIER LERICA RAMIREZ ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
29 MANUEL MYRA PAULINO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
30 DELGADO KRISTY SAN JUAN ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
31 AGUILANA JEAN CLARIN ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
32 EDJAN AQUILES FEDERICO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
33 BOAQUIÑA ARABELLA DE LARA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
34 BACUEL MICHELLE MABAG ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
35 STA. MARIA RODNIE SILVERIO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
36 DRILON ANGELIE ALEXIS PIZON ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
37 RIMO OLIVIA DEANG ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
38 ACOSTA EMMANUEL VILLAROZA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
39 DE MESA ANDREW, JR. FLORES FARM WORKER II
40 BENOYA ROSHELLE PARAISO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
41 VALLADOR JOCELYN TAN ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
42 DE JESUS BADETTE MAGARRO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
43 BALMES ARVIN BERSABAL ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
44 BALLEDO ERWIN SALIPOT ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
45 GREGORIO JOCELYN LAQUIHON ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
46 TIBAYAN JAN OLIVER CIPRES ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
47 SORISANTOS GIL, JR.  DELA CRUZ SECURITY GUARD I
48 FABROS VENGER BAUTISTA SECURITY GUARD I
49 EMBANICEDO ALEX FERNANDEZ SECURITY GUARD I
50 PANALIGAN CORA TERNIDA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II
51 PASCUAL DOMINGO, JR. LABEÑA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II
52 ANTONIO MIRELLA TUASON ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II
53 ROLDAN RIZA MANUEL ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II
54 ASIGNACION MA. TERESA LAREDO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II
55 LUMINATE ALMA SORO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II
56 AREVALO JIMMY SALORIO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II
57 CORPUZ ESTHER ALFEROS ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II
58 CENTENO ROLANDO ALFARO FARM WORKER I
59 BARRIENTOS MARIE JOY VIDAL ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I
60 ZUBIRI HAZEL MEDINA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I
61 SANTIAGO LEONARDO SILVERIO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I
62 MONTEFRIO JAYSON ULAT ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I
63 CASUNCAD FRANCISCO SABIO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I
64 GAMIT ROMEO LAURETA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I
65 NOVIO CEZAR PANALIGAN ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I
66 DELGADO RYAN SAN JUAN ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I
67 TALENTO RONALD DE LARA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I
68 VENTURINA ARNOLD NICDAO COLLEGE PROFESSOR 
69 LUMBO SUSANITA GUANTIA PROFESSOR VI
70 MACADAEG EMELITA VINO PROFESSOR IV
71 CALANZA LIBERATO, JR. DOMINGO PROFESSOR III
72 CADIAO LEAH VELORIA PROFESSOR II
73 TORRES MARIA THERESA CASTRONUEVO PROFESSOR I**
74 GAMIT JUDITH GADIANO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR V
75 TABANGCURA RESYJANE MINERVINA PIMENTEL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR V
76 MONTOYA ARIEL AGUILUCHO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR IV
77 LOPEZ LOIDA CRUZ ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR IV
78 GASPAR GLIMAR VALDEZ ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR III
79 DELGADO JERRY MARTIZANO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR III
80 ORPIANO RONALDO GOMEZ ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR III
81 OFIELDA OLIVA PRADO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR II
82 AGUSTIN ESTELA CRUZ ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR II
83 MUYOT NORMA BARRIENTOS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR II
84 PAGUIA WENCESLAO, JR. MAYOTE ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR II
85 SANQUI MYLENE PADULLO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR I
86 EDANIOL ELBERT CLAMOR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR I
87 ASILO HAIDEE BRIONES ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR I
88 PABLO IGNACIA DE MESA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
89 RAMOS ALETA GRAMATA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
90 VALDEZ REYNALDO ILASIN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
91 ULAY ROWENA CORDERO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
92 GASPAR FROILAN VALDEZ ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
93 GARLIT SHEILA SAN JUAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
94 ORFIANO NELSON AMORA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
95 DELFIN JOSUE CRISTALINO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
96 PANGANIBAN DONNA DELA VEGA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
97 ANTOLIN ANNIEZETH ARGEL COLLEGE LIBRARIAN III
98 BACANI MARIA CORAZON CUNANAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
99 DULA ROSALINDA ALMO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III*
100 MORALES ANNABELLA DE LEON ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
101 GABASA MICHELLE GAUDIER ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
102 CARINGAL JOCELYN GONZALES ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II*
103 DELAS ALAS OFELIA DELOS TRINOS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
104 PANGILINAN FRANCES DARLYN SAMSON ENGINEER II
105 DELGADO BERLITO MARTIZANO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
106 VERGINO MARIA FATIMA BERNADETTE PINEDA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
107 YNGSON ROMMEL, JR. SILVERIO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
108 ALMAREZ ELMA PINEDA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I*
109 GALISANAO ANGELA MACABATA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
110 BAUTISTA MARCIEL SALVADOR ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
111 DANGUE JEAN LEAÑO GUIDANCE COORDINATOR I
112 JOAQUIN JOLIWAR MABANTA INSTRUCTOR III
113 RUEDAS MARY YOLE APPLE DE CLARO INSTRUCTOR III
114 SALES MARIA MARJORIE VELA CRUZ INSTRUCTOR III
115 PAQUIBOT ANGELINA CALARANAN INSTRUCTOR III
116 AVILLANOZA ROMMEL ARCEGA INSTRUCTOR III
117 DAGOS RIZZI ANGELICA TERNIDA INSTRUCTOR III
118 CABANES MARLIVE PRAJES COLLEGE LIBRARIAN I
119 GUILLERMO RUTH DESEAR INSTRUCTOR II
120 DOMINGO MARILOU DE LARA INSTRUCTOR II
121 SARABIA JEZREEL ARROYO INSTRUCTOR II*
122 PRIMERO NOEL CARIDAD INSTRUCTOR II*
123 ASIO FYE DUNAWAY ROBLES INSTRUCTOR I
124 DANTAYANA JOHN PAUL GANGAT INSTRUCTOR I
125 MAMALAYAN EDGAR CONDE INSTRUCTOR I
126 JOSE APPLE MAY DELA FUENTE INSTRUCTOR I
127 GARCIA AILEN BONGO INSTRUCTOR I
128 CASEM ROY HECTOR BUHAY INSTRUCTOR I
129 GASTADOR JARDENE MAY PANGANIBAN INSTRUCTOR I
130 AMAHAN PILITA AGAS INSTRUCTOR I
131 DIOSO MELCHOR PADILLA INSTRUCTOR I
132 GONZALES ABIGAIL NATIVIDAD INSTRUCTOR I
133 BARTOLOME MARK ANTHONY SISCAR INSTRUCTOR I
134 GONZALES ARTEMIO, JR. MORADO INSTRUCTOR I
135 REYTERAN RIZA SARMIENTO INSTRUCTOR I
136 HABLO NHELGANE MAMAC INSTRUCTOR I
137 CEREZO BENJAMIN II BARETO INSTRUCTOR I
138 DUMALAOG RUBY JANNE SUMUGAT INSTRUCTOR I
139 LAPUZ DARRYL MARK LACDAO INSTRUCTOR I
140 DOTE AGNES BUÑAG INSTRUCTOR I
141 MALABAY JONEDIOS AURELIO INSTRUCTOR I
142 MANUEL MAY GRACE BAUTISTA INSTRUCTOR I
143 VALERA DAVIDSON CENTENO INSTRUCTOR I
144 DELA CRUZ NELMA SANTOS INSTRUCTOR I
145 RODRIGUEZ ROSANA FERNANDEZ INSTRUCTOR I
146 COLONIA RAYNA GRACE TALACTAC INSTRUCTOR I
147 MAGPANTAY EFREN MAGLINAO INSTRUCTOR I
148 SANTOS JERMAINE MARIANE DELGADO INSTRUCTOR I
149 ASUNCION CHERYL BARRIENTOS INSTRUCTOR I
150 BAUTISTA HAROLD QUIÑONES INSTRUCTOR I
151 JOSE MARY JOY DAPROSA INSTRUCTOR I
152 CHAN FRANCIS MERVIN SUPETRAN INSTRUCTOR I
153 BAUTISTA IAN FRANCISCO INSTRUCTOR I
154 EDANIOL VANESSA CLAMOR INSTRUCTOR I
155 CAMUS ROLAND RAY ALORRO INSTRUCTOR I
156 PASCUAL CRISTEL MANIE SURIAGA INSTRUCTOR I
157 CACHO MA. DIVINA MARARANG INSTRUCTOR I
158 AGUACITO JOANN BIASON INSTRUCTOR I
159 BUBAN MARIA ANGELICA ESCALA INSTRUCTOR I
160 DAYANDAYAN JANA EVIANNE FRANCISCO INSTRUCTOR I
161 DECENA ADRIAN GONZALES INSTRUCTOR I
162 DEL ROSARIO RONNIE NIDOY INSTRUCTOR I
163 ESTONACTOC KRISTINE JEANNE ACLA INSTRUCTOR I
164 FAIGAO PAUL MICHAEL FAMILARA INSTRUCTOR I
165 GABAY MAUREEN GIMENO INSTRUCTOR I
166 GARCIA JENNY AGLIPAY INSTRUCTOR I
167 GONZALES CATHERINE JADE ANTONIO INSTRUCTOR I
168 GRAGASIN MARY ROSE JOSE INSTRUCTOR I
169 NACINO ROMMEL RAMIREZ INSTRUCTOR I
170 PASCUAL JULIE FE ALONSAGAY INSTRUCTOR I
171 ROSALES RHODA MAE ATIENZA INSTRUCTOR I
172 ROSETE MELVIC ANN LABRADOR INSTRUCTOR I
173 SALIBIO ALDRIN LABINDAO INSTRUCTOR I
174 SY JOSEPHINE CORTUNA INSTRUCTOR I
175 TABEFRANCA AILYN VALENTIN INSTRUCTOR I
176 IBAY MADONNA GAMMAD GUIDANCE COUNSELOR 1
177 MANONGOL VINCENT ESCONDO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV 
178 MALIMATA WILFREDO MAAC ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
179 SUMAOANG CAMILO HALOG ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
180 BRECIO REYNALDO SANIDAD SECURITY GUARD 1
181 PINEDA GLEROME SANTILLAN ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II
182 SUMIGUIN ANTHONY BLANCO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II
183 DE PERALTA ARNOLD DE PERALTA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I
184 SILVERIO RAMON MAGLUNOB ASSISTANT PROFESOR IV
185 ROQUE ABE JOYNA CONSTANTINO ASSISTANT PROFESOR III
186 QUIÑONES ANGELITO, JR. VERDERA ASSISTANT PROFESOR III
187 BACORRO ALFREDO, JR. DOCTOR ASSISTANT PROFESOR II*
188 GASPAR REOFLANDOR VALDEZ ASSISTANT PROFESOR I*
189 PASCUA GLORIA LOYZAGA INSTRUCTOR III
190 BAREN LOURE MAE DELA CRUZ INSTRUCTOR III*
191 OTIC JONATHAN FAMENIA INSTRUCTOR I
192 LABRADOR LANI ARROGANTE INSTRUCTOR I
193 MALBAS JOANN RECEPCION INSTRUCTOR I
194 PANGILINAN KENNETH DONALBO INSTRUCTOR I
195 SALAZAR MARY ANN AGUACITO INSTRUCTOR I
196 FERNANDEZ MARIBEL BAROLO INSTRUCTOR I
197 DANTAYANA NOVELITO ENCINAS INSTRUCTOR I
198 PERALTA ANTONINO, JR. PERALTA INSTRUCTOR I
199 YLAYA JIMBO HERRERA INSTRUCTOR I
200 BERGONIA CHRISTIAN PATRICK JAE EVANGELISTA INSTRUCTOR I
201 LABANTINO DEXTER RETUTA INSTRUCTOR I
202 HERNANDEZ MANELYN PANGANIBAN INSTRUCTOR I
203 FLORES MARIBEL BAYUDAN INSTRUCTOR I
204 MORALES MARIANNY AILA LORENZO INSTRUCTOR I
205 SUMANDE CHENIE MAY RABADON INSTRUCTOR I
206 ALABATA ARA JANA JAMAICA DELA LUNA INSTRUCTOR I
207 INSIGNE KELVIN RAMOS INSTRUCTOR I
208 ROQUE MARY ANN CHICO INSTRUCTOR I
209 SANCHEZ CHRISTY MARIA CAJAYON INSTRUCTOR I
210 DE GUZMAN CHARMAINE DIAZ INSTRUCTOR I
211 ORSOS EDRALIN KATIGBAK INSTRUCTOR I
212 IGLESIAS CHRISTINE JOY CAMUA INSTRUCTOR I
213 PULIDO MARIA LUISA PECHARDO INSTRUCTOR I
214 SANGALANG SHERWIN CARBONILLA INSTRUCTOR I
215 ADVINCULA JANINE CABALLES INSTRUCTOR I
216 GUARISMA MA. SOLEDAD OLANO INSTRUCTOR I
217 GUTIERREZ CHARILIE FABRIGAS INSTRUCTOR I
218 GABUCO MELROSE NAZARENO INSTRUCTOR I
219 FINEZ STIFFANY LHYKA DOMINGO INSTRUCTOR I
220 VILLAR MARIAFE DEL ROSARIO INSTRUCTOR I
221 MANUEL REYMARK TATAD INSTRUCTOR I
222 MENDEZ ARLENE CUADRANTE INSTRUCTOR I
223 BULAWIN JASMINE INCIONG INSTRUCTOR I
224 DE VERA HEZEL JOY DEL ROSARIO INSTRUCTOR I
225 BALLEZA ALLAINE MAE VERGINO INSTRUCTOR I
226 DELA CRUZ FATIMA BURAO INSTRUCTOR I
227 MANGAWANG AIROTCIV IVY BLAISE PALMA INSTRUCTOR I
228 GASMEÑA JEA ANNE  SESPEÑE INSTRUCTOR I
229 NIELO LEOMAR CHRISTIAN GUILAS INSTRUCTOR I
230 YSIBIDO MARIBOY ASENJO INSTRUCTOR I
231 TERRENAL NICOLE CALABIO INSTRUCTOR I
232 DIAZ RIZA LOMUGDANG INSTRUCTOR I
233 ENELDA JOHN MARK SAN PEDRO INSTRUCTOR I
234 DE MESA ELEAZAR ZULUETA INSTRUCTOR I
235 FLORES ARVIN JONATHAN LUMATA INSTRUCTOR I
236 UPOD ARLEEN SAMIA INSTRUCTOR I
237 DE MESA DIANA GRACE ZULUETA INSTRUCTOR I
238 INSTRUCTOR I
239 GUIDANCE COUNSELOR  I
240 MAGTOTO JOSEPHINE NOVENCIDO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 1
241 TARINAY JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
242 CAJAYON LEONARD MEL GARCIA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
243 FERRER VERONICA CAMIA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR III
244 VALDEZ MAMERTO DUMLAO ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR II
245 LAZARO DIONISIA VIDAL ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR II
246 VILLANADA CRISTETA ENRIQUEZ ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR I
247 CASANOVA VENESSA SUALOG ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR I
248 PASTRANA NIMFA BARRIENTOS ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR I
249 PAJARILLO NENA LAUBENIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
250 PADILLA AGNES ABAÑO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
251 BAUTISTA LOLITA LAUBENIA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III*
252 AMSON ROGER TOMPONG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II*
253 DINGLASAN RICA PANTALEON ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER IV
254 CASTRO DIXIE CORPUZ ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
255 CAMUS JERARDO ATTIW INSTRUCTOR II
256 ESTORNINOS LYRA MAE CALSO ACCOUNTANT I
257 CASTRO MARICHU GABRIEL INSTRUCTOR I
258 MEDINA ARNEL DE MESA INSTRUCTOR I
259 NICOLAS JANICA ANDRA TOLENTINO INSTRUCTOR I
260 FONTANILLA HILARIO MAGTOTO INSTRUCTOR I
261 GUICO MARY JOY CASTRO INSTRUCTOR I
262 SANTIAGO MARIA KRISTINA ZABANAL INSTRUCTOR I
263 TAMARES MARICRIS TALACTAC INSTRUCTOR I
264 MARQUEZ MELANIE VALENTIN INSTRUCTOR I
265 LEONARDO CYNTHARA BACULI INSTRUCTOR I
266 SAFLOR CHARMINE SHEENA RAMIREZ INSTRUCTOR I
267 DIÑO SHEENALYN ORTEGA INSTRUCTOR I
268 PASCUAL LEONARD ARIOLA INSTRUCTOR I
269 ACAS  MELVIN MARTINEZ INSTRUCTOR I
270 NICDAO JOEL ROBLES INSTRUCTOR I
271 DACAYANAN OMEGA JOY BALSAMO INSTRUCTOR I
272 DELGADO MANNYLYN MAGNO INSTRUCTOR I
273 VILLAFLORES JULIUS CESAR PACHECO INSTRUCTOR I
274 PACAYRA CHERRY ALVARADO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 1
275 ALACABA CATHELYN MERCADO ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER 1
276 GABASAN ALFREDO LLAVAN AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
277 BAÑAGA ARTEMIO TALLEDO AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGIST
278 FLOJIMON JOHNNY AMERILLA ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT II
279 MAGARRO ROSALIE LAGARE AGRICULTURAL TECHNICIAN
280 BAUTISTA BONIFACIO MACAPAS AGRICULTURAL TECHNICIAN
281 LAMIS ARJAY ISMAEL AGRICULTURAL TECHNICIAN
282 CADLAON EDGARDO MENDOZA AGRICULTURAL TECHNICIAN
283 AUCINA WINSTON BAUTISTA AGRICULTURAL TECHNICIAN
284 ALFONSO MARLENE JOY RAMIREZ ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE VI
285 MAGARRO DANILO DASALLA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE IV
286 AGAYAN GERSON ORTELANO FARM WORKER II
287 ASUNCION ABNER RAMIL FARM WORKER II
288 GOROSPE MARVIN PAULE ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
289 GRABILLO JOMAR PORTALES SECURITY GUARD 1
290 AGAYAN ROLANDO, JR. ORTELANO ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE II
291 DE MESA ARNOLD FLORES FARM WORKER I
292 MACATANGAY JIMMY RAMIREZ FARM WORKER I
293 ARPA BERNABE LAMATA WATCHMAN I
294 MARZAN EDUARDO MINA WATCHMAN I
295 VENTURA FLORECAR VILLANUEVA ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE I
296 MARIGMEN MARIO BAÑEZ PROFESSOR III
297 BAUTISTA REGINA VILLANUEVA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR V
298 NATIVIDAD EDWINA ABAYA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR III
299 SANQUI RONALD FRANCIS CRUZ ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR III
300 ROLDAN AMALIA EGAÑA ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR II
301 SANQUI ROMMEL CRUZ ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR I
302 VALENZUELA OLIVIA VIDUYA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
303 CAPONPON CRISTINA ABELEDA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IV
304 BERGONIA AIDA EVANGELISTA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
305 GRAMATA ANALI FORTEZA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
306 CALITANG GARRY LACHICA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
307 BALLEZA MYRNA VERGINO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
308 DELA CRUZ MERLITA PELAEZ ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
309 USITA MARICRIS MAMAUAG ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
310 TRIA AMELIA DIONCO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
311 ELAUSA MIGUEL CASERES ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
312 BATILES BENEDICTO, JR. RUIZ ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
313 MENDAÑA LIBERTY REGUYAL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
314 CATALO JUDY AGUTAYA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR III
315 VILLANUEVA ARNULFO TANGLAO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
316 ALAAN PERLITA PADUA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
317 LEIDO VIRGINIA MARQUEZ ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
318 ADVINCULA PACIENCIA CABALLES ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
319 NOLASCO LILIA SUGUITAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
320 HANDAYAN JONALYN MOSQUERA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II*
321 MAGARARU ROSALINDA PASTRO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
322 REY HIPOLITO JOSE EMMANUEL, JR. RAMOS ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
323 VALDEZ DONATA SARGUIT ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II*
324 CASTILLO NILA MALIBIRAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II*
325 FELIPE MARYANN GONDA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
326 PASCUA EMMANUEL CALUSA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR II
327 ENRIQUEZ MICHELLE DELA CRUZ ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
328 VENTURINA JACELYN LAMBOLOTO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
329 CATENA ALLAN PAUL FADRIQUELA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
330 VENTURINA MICHAELA LAMBOLOTO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
331 RAYTON MA. IMELDA CABADING ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
332 LOMUGDANG ELIAS, JR. GACUL ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
333 MOISES LAURA SALIMBAY ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
334 GARCIA LIEZEL CASTILLO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
335 ATIENZA MARLYN REYES ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
336 CRUZ SALVACION SAPUNGAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I*
337 ENCAPAS AMELIA DE GUZMAN ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I*
338 INCIONG CRISTINA SARGUIT ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I*
339 SALAZAR MARILA ANCHETA ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I*
340 AREVALO MA. ELVIRA PANDIÑO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I*
341 PASION VERONICA LABINDAO ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
342 ALVAREZ JOEL BEUP ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
343 RUEDAS ELMER GONZALES ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I*
344 GULAC JEAN PALMARES ASSISTANT PROFESSOR I
345 GOROSPE JOANNE DOME INSTRUCTOR III
346 NATIVIDAD JOSE, JR. ARAMIL INSTRUCTOR III
347 NASTOR FLORLIZA MABALOT INSTRUCTOR III
348 NACAR ROSALIE CARBONEL INSTRUCTOR III
349 PRIMERO NOEL CARIDAD INSTRUCTOR III
350 REGUDO LADYBIRD CASTILLO INSTRUCTOR III
351 ARELLANO RENATO AGUILAR INSTRUCTOR III*
352 ERARDO JOB DAKILA FESTIN INSTRUCTOR III
353 PEÑAFLORIDA FELIDEL SAMAR INSTRUCTOR III*
354 DADUROS ROGELIO, JR. SABIANO INSTRUCTOR III*
355 ESTIPONA JOSEPHINE CRUZ INSTRUCTOR III*
356 MOSQUERA SAMUEL CATIPAN INSTRUCTOR III
357 MANGUBAT RHEA ESCALADA INSTRUCTOR II
358 QUIACHON LADYBIRD YNGSON INSTRUCTOR II
359 ESCULTOR MARITES DORMIDO INSTRUCTOR II
360 REYNO KHARINE MORGADO INSTRUCTOR II
361 BULAONG MARILYN MERCADER INSTRUCTOR II
362 OFIELDA YVONNE ROCHELLE PRADO INSTRUCTOR II
363 DELA ROSA YOLANDA DELA CRUZ INSTRUCTOR II
364 ESTEPA JENNALYN  HINDAP INSTRUCTOR I
365 OSORIO MARIANE JOANE GOROSPE INSTRUCTOR I
366 MENDOZA MAMERTO CAMPANAS INSTRUCTOR I
367 AGBU ORLANDO PUNGCOL INSTRUCTOR I
368 BANTOG NOEL NICDAO INSTRUCTOR I
369 BAROLO MARY GRACE FLORES INSTRUCTOR I
370 CAJAYON HAIDEE DELOS TRINOS INSTRUCTOR I
371 LOPEZ JULIE URIETA INSTRUCTOR I
372 MATEO MARIA VICTORIA SALTING INSTRUCTOR I
373 MENDOZA LUNINGNING MOLINO INSTRUCTOR I
374 BAROLO JESSIE, JR. SANTILLAN INSTRUCTOR I
375 SEBASTIAN LEO FRANCISCO INSTRUCTOR I
376 TORRES JOSEPH ORDANES INSTRUCTOR I
377 VALERA NICKO GADON INSTRUCTOR I
378 ESTANDIAN PURIFICACION ESPINOSA INSTRUCTOR I
379 GEPANA JOANNA SALVADOR INSTRUCTOR I
380 ZABALA KARESA FAYE  DELOS REYES INSTRUCTOR I
381 ROMERO RUTH TUSCANO INSTRUCTOR I
382 CABALLES GERALDINE NICOLAS TEACHER 1
383 BARRIENTOS MICHELLE JOY CLATARO TEACHER 1
384 TURGA ELEONOR SALES TEACHER 1
385 ROMERO ERIC DIVINO TEACHER 1
386 FRANCISCO JENNYLYN GARCIA TEACHER 1
387 MACARAIG BERNABE, JR. PEREZ ADMINISTRATIVE AIDE III
388 AMBONG RYAN MARK ALORO SCIENCE RESEARCH ANALYST